There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 85962-2022
Romania-Mediaș: Services incidental to gas extraction
2022/S 033-085962
Contract notice – utilities
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicii de comprimare gaze
Reference number: 14056826/2022/S 149.11SED
II.1.2)Main CPV code
76110000 Services incidental to gas extraction
II.1.4)Short description:
„Servicii de comprimare gaze”, conform specificațiilor caietului de sarcini.
Entitatea contractantă va răspunde in mod clar și complet tuturor solicitărilor de clarificări/informații suplimentare cu 10 zile înainte de data limită de depunere a ofertelor.
Numarul de zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor: 18.
Orice solicitare de clarificări trebuie transmisă în SEAP (http://sicap-prod.e-licitatie.ro/pub).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 3 898 200.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: