We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Δημόσιου Ηλεκτρονικού Ανοικτού Άνω των Ορίων (Διεθνούς) Διαγωνισμού για την προμήθεια «ΥΓΡΩΝ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ
Reference number: 155542
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
Γ.Ν.Κ. ΔΟΜΕΣ ΣΥΝΟΛΑ ΣΕ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΜΕΣΗ ΤΙΜΗ 6/2/2022 ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΠΡΟΥΠΟΛΟΓ. ΜΕ Φ.Π.Α.
οχήματα δεξαμενές δεξαμενές ΛΙΤΡΑ
βενζίνη 15.000 0 15.000 1,830 27.450,000
πετρέλαιο κίνησης 1.800 85.000 5.000 91.800 1,569 144.034,200
πετρέλαιο θέρμανσης 220.000 60.000 280.000 1,219 341.320,000
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΠΡΟΥΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΜΟΥ 512.804,200
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 413 551.77 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
προμηθεια υγρων καυσιμων
ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ
Lot No: 2
09134100 Diesel oil
ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΛΕΒΗΤΩΝ
ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΑΝΣΗΣ
Lot No: 3
09135100 Heating oil