There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 87725-2022
Slovakia-Podolínec: Solar photovoltaic modules
2022/S 035-087725
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fotovoltaické zariadenie na výrobu elektriny pre vlastnú spotrebu
Reference number: 436990
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.4)Short description:
Predmetom zákazky je dodanie tovaru fotovoltaického zariadenia na výrobu elektriny pre vlastnú spotrebu zariadenia a poskytnutie s tým súvisiacich služieb (ďalej len "predmet zákazky").
Podrobné vymedzenie predmetu zákazky tvorí Časť B. Opis predmetu zákazky týchto súťažných podkladov.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 100 834.63 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
31712331 Photovoltaic cells
32540000 Switchboards
48000000 Software package and information systems
45300000 Building installation work
45310000 Electrical installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: