Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Produits radio-isotopiques
Reference number: IA/2022/PO/RADIO-ISOTOPES
II.1.2)Main CPV code09344000 Radio-isotopes
II.1.4)Short description:
Ce marché porte sur une durée de 4 ans.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Produits radio-pharmaceutiques à base de Tétrofosmin (TETROPHOSMIN)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09344000 Radio-isotopes
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
Produits radio-pharmaceutiques à base de Ioflupane
Lot No: 2