Supplies - 89450-2020
Czechia-Prague: Toner for laser printers/fax machines
2020/S 038-089450
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MS Praha – tonery do tiskáren 2020-2022
Reference number: Spr 129/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
II.1.4)Short description:
Dodávky tonerů do tiskáren nebo multifunkčních zařízení, doprava do místa plnění a odvoz prázdných tonerů, včetně jejich ekologické likvidace. Zadavatel požaduje pouze originální zboží, které musí splňovat normy platné pro provoz konkrétních typů tiskáren nebo multifunkčních zařízení v České republice.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 680 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: