Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von Dieselkraftstoff und Heizöl für die AM Schwandorf
Reference number: F-A0-22-02-G
II.1.2)Main CPV code09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description:
Beschaffung von Diesel und Heizöl für die Autobahnmeisterei Schwandorf
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 335 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134220 Diesel fuel (EN 590)
09134230 Biodiesel
09135000 Fuel oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Die geschätzte Menge an Diesel beträgt 120.000 Liter pro Jahr.
Die Höchstmenge an Diesel beträgt 135.000 Liter pro Jahr.
Die geschätzte Menge an Heizöl beträgt 45.000 Liter pro Jahr.
Die Höchstmenge an Heizöl beträgt 50.000 Liter pro Jahr.