Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Työllisyysrahasto - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Projektinhallintapalvelut - Program Manager (Talouden digitalisointi sisältäen mm. D365FO-hanke)
Reference number: 422245
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Hankinnan kohteena oli Talouden Digitalisointi -hankkeen vetäjän tehtävä Program Manager -nimikkeellä.