Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ESPON - Territorial governance of non-standard geographies (NoStageo)
Reference number: 2300211
II.1.2)Main CPV code73110000 Research services
II.1.4)Short description:
European research project: Definitions, delimitations, development trends and ongoing cooperation arrangements of emerging functional territories.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73110000 Research services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: