Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:Numéro de référence: 23/0004
II.1.2)Code CPV principal33140000 Consommables médicaux
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The University of Agder shall enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of medical consumables for the exercise departments at the Department of Health and Nursing Science, for the undergraduate programme in medical laboratory technology, and for the Neuro Laboratory that is being started.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)33141000 Consommables médicaux autres que chimiques à usage unique et consommables hématologiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations: