Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 42749-2023
France-Lyon: Véhicules électriques
2023/S 016-042749
Rectificatif
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
location courte, moyenne et longue durée de véhicules et prestations associées
Numéro de référence: M_2655
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
34144900 Véhicules électriques
II.1.4)Description succincte: