II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags: II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss von Rahmenverträgen für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Dänischen, Deutschen, Englischen, Estnischen, Finnischen, Französischen, Griechischen, Italienischen, Kroatischen, Lettischen, Litauischen, Maltesischen, Niederländischen, Polnischen, Portugiesischen, Rumänischen, Schwedischen, Slowakischen, Slowenischen, Spanischen, Tschechischen und Ungarischen ins Bulgarische.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Übersetzung aus dem Tschechischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Tschechischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Dänischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 2
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Dänischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Deutschen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 3
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Deutschen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Griechischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 4
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Griechischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Englischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 5
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Englischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Spanischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 6
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Spanischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Estnischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 7
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Estnischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Finnischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 8
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Finnischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Französischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 9
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Französischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Kroatischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 10
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Kroatischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Ungarischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 11
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Ungarischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Italienischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 12
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Italienischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Litauischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 13
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Litauischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Lettischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 14
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Lettischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Maltesischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 15
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Maltesischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Niederländischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 16
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Niederländischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Polnischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 17
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Polnischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Portugiesischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 18
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Portugiesischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Rumänischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 19
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Rumänischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Slowakischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 20
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Slowakischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Slowenischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 21
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Slowenischen ins Bulgarische.
Übersetzung aus dem Schwedischen ins Bulgarische
Los-Nr.: 22
Das Übersetzungszentrum für die Einrichtungen der Europäischen Union plant den Abschluss eines Rahmenvertrags für die Übersetzung von standardisierten Fachtexten aus dem Bereich geistiges Eigentum aus dem Schwedischen ins Bulgarische.
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV79530000 Υπηρεσίες μετάφρασης
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει συμβάσεις-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα τσεχικά, δανικά, γερμανικά, ελληνικά, αγγλικά, ισπανικά, εσθονικά, φινλανδικά, γαλλικά, κροατικά, ουγγρικά, ιταλικά, λιθουανικά, λετονικά, μαλτέζικα, ολλανδικά, πολωνικά, πορτογαλικά, ρουμανικά, σλοβακικά, σλοβενικά και σουηδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
II.1.5)Εκτιμώμενη συνολική αξία
II.1.6)Πληροφορίες σχετικά με τα τμήματαΗ παρούσα σύμβαση υποδιαιρείται σε τμήματα: ναι
Μπορούν να υποβληθούν προσφορές για όλα τα τμήματα
II.2)Περιγραφή
II.2.1)Τίτλος:
Μετάφραση από τα τσεχικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 1
II.2.2)Επιπλέον κωδικός(-οί) CPV79530000 Υπηρεσίες μετάφρασης
II.2.4)Περιγραφή της σύμβασης:
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα τσεχικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα δανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 2
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα δανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα γερμανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 3
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα γερμανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ελληνικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 4
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ελληνικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα αγγλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 5
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα αγγλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ισπανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 6
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ισπανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα εσθονικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 7
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα εσθονικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα φινλανδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 8
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα φινλανδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα γαλλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 9
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα γαλλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα κροατικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 10
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα κροατικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ουγγρικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 11
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ουγγρικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ιταλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 12
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ιταλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα λιθουανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 13
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα λιθουανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα λετονικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 14
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα λετονικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα μαλτέζικα προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 15
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα μαλτέζικα προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ολλανδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 16
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ολλανδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα πολωνικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 17
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα πολωνικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα πορτογαλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 18
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα πορτογαλικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα ρουμανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 19
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα ρουμανικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα σλοβακικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 20
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα σλοβακικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα σλοβενικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 21
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα σλοβενικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Μετάφραση από τα σουηδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά
Αριθμός τμήματος: 22
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει σύμβαση-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα σουηδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code79530000 Translation services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude framework contracts for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Czech, Danish, German, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Maltese, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian and Swedish into Bulgarian.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Translation from Czech into Bulgarian
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79530000 Translation services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Czech into Bulgarian.
Translation from Danish into Bulgarian
Lot No: 2
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Danish into Bulgarian.
Translation from German into Bulgarian
Lot No: 3
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from German into Bulgarian.
Translation from Greek into Bulgarian
Lot No: 4
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Greek into Bulgarian.
Translation from English into Bulgarian
Lot No: 5
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from English into Bulgarian.
Translation from Spanish into Bulgarian
Lot No: 6
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Spanish into Bulgarian.
Translation from Estonian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 7
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Estonian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Finnish into Bulgarian
Lot No: 8
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Finnish into Bulgarian.
Translation from French into Bulgarian
Lot No: 9
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from French into Bulgarian.
Translation from Croatian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 10
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Croatian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Hungarian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 11
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Hungarian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Italian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 12
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Italian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Lithuanian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 13
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Lithuanian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Latvian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 14
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Latvian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Maltese into Bulgarian
Lot No: 15
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Maltese into Bulgarian.
Translation from Dutch into Bulgarian
Lot No: 16
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Dutch into Bulgarian.
Translation from Polish into Bulgarian
Lot No: 17
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Polish into Bulgarian.
Translation from Portuguese into Bulgarian
Lot No: 18
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Portuguese into Bulgarian.
Translation from Romanian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 19
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Romanian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Slovak into Bulgarian
Lot No: 20
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Slovak into Bulgarian.
Translation from Slovenian into Bulgarian
Lot No: 21
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Slovenian into Bulgarian.
Translation from Swedish into Bulgarian
Lot No: 22
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude a framework contract for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Swedish into Bulgarian.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Teenused - 101827-2019
Luksemburg-Luxembourg: FL/TM19-BG
2019/S 045-101827
Hanketeade
Teenused
Õiguslik alus:
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
FL/TM19-BG
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
79530000 Tõlketeenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingud intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks tšehhi, taani, saksa, kreeka, inglise, hispaania, eesti, soome, prantsuse, horvaadi, ungari, itaalia, leedu, läti, malta, hollandi, poola, portugali, rumeenia, slovaki, sloveeni ja rootsi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: jah
Pakkumusi võib esitada kõigile osadele
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.1)Nimetus:
Tõlkimine tšehhi keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 1
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks tšehhi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine taani keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 2
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks taani keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine saksa keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 3
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks saksa keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine kreeka keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 4
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks kreeka keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine inglise keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 5
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks inglise keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine hispaania keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 6
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks hispaania keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine eesti keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 7
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks eesti keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine soome keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 8
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks soome keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine prantsuse keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 9
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks prantsuse keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine horvaadi keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 10
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks horvaadi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine ungari keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 11
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks ungari keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine itaalia keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 12
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks itaalia keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine leedu keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 13
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks leedu keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine läti keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 14
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks läti keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine malta keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 15
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks malta keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine hollandi keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 16
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks hollandi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine poola keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 17
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks poola keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine portugali keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 18
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks portugali keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine rumeenia keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 19
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks rumeenia keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine slovaki keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 20
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks slovaki keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine sloveeni keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 21
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks sloveeni keelest bulgaaria keelde.
Tõlkimine rootsi keelest bulgaaria keelde
Osa nr: 22
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingu intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks rootsi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
II kohta: Kohde
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi79530000 Käännöspalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimukset immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä tšekin, tanskan, saksan, kreikan, englannin, espanjan, viron, suomen, ranskan, kroaatin, unkarin, italian, liettuan, latvian, maltan, hollannin, puolan, portugalin, romanian, slovakin, sloveenin ja ruotsin kielistä bulgarian kieleen.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvo
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: kyllä
Tarjoukset voivat koskea kaikkia osia
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.1)Nimi:
Käännökset tšekin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 1
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)79530000 Käännöspalvelut
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä tšekin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset tanskan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 2
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä tanskan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset saksan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 3
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä saksan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset kreikan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 4
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä kreikan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset englannin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 5
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä englannin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset espanjan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 6
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä espanjan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset viron kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 7
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä viron kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset suomen kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 8
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä suomen kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset ranskan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 9
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä ranskan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset kroaatin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 10
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä kroaatin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset unkarin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 11
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä unkarin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset italian kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 12
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä italian kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset liettuan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 13
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä liettuan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset latvian kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 14
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä latvian kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset maltan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 15
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä maltan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset hollannin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 16
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä hollannin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset puolan kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 17
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä puolan kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset portugalin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 18
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä portugalin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset romanian kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 19
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä romanian kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset slovakin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 20
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä slovakin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset sloveenin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 21
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä sloveenin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
Käännökset ruotsin kielestä bulgarian kieleen
Osa nro: 22
Euroopan unionin elinten käännöskeskus aikoo tehdä puitesopimuksen immateriaalioikeuksien alaan liittyvien standardoitujen teknisten tekstien kääntämisestä ruotsin kielestä bulgarian kieleen.
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV79530000 Translation services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Tá an tIonad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh ag beartú creatchonarthaí a chur i gcrích le haghaidh aistriú téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla ón tSeicis, ón Danmhairgis, ón nGearmáinis, ón nGréigis, ón mBéarla, ón Spáinnis, ón Eastóinis, ón bhFionlainnis, ón Fhraincis, ón gCróitis, ón Ungáiris, ón Iodáilis, ón Liotuáinis, ón Laitvis, ón Máltais, ón Ollainnis, ón bPolainnis, ón bPortaingéilis, nó Rómáinis, ón tSlóvaicis, ón tSlóivéinis agus ón tSualainnis go Bulgáiris.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán measta
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: tá
Féadfar tairiscintí a chur isteach le haghaidh na nithe a leanas na bearta uile
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.1)Teideal:
Aistriúchán ón tSeicis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 1
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise79530000 Translation services
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón tSeicis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Danmhairgis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 2
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Danmhairgis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón nGearmáinis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 3
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón nGearmáinis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón nGréigis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 4
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón nGréigis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ó Bhéarla go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 5
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón mBéarla go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Spáinnis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 6
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Spáinnis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Eastóinis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 7
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Eastóinis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón bhFionlainnis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 8
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón bhFionlainnis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón bhFraincis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 9
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón bhFraincis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón gCróitis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 10
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón gCróitis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Ungáiris go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 11
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Ungáiris go Bulgáiris.
nAistriúchán ó Iodáilis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 12
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Iodáilis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Liotuáinis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 13
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Liotuáinis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Laitvis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 14
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Laitvis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Máltais go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 15
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Máltais go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Ollainnis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 16
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Ollainnis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón bPolainnis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 17
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón bPolainnis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón bPortaingéilis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 18
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón bPortaingéilis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón Rómáinis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 19
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón Rómáinis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón tSlóvaicis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 20
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón tSlóvaicis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ó tSlóivéinis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 21
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón tSlóivéinis go Bulgáiris.
Aistriúchán ón tSualainnis go Bulgáiris
Uimhir an bhirt: 22
Tá sé beartaithe ag an Ionad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh creatchonradh a dhéanamh chun téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla a aistriú ón tSualainnis go Bulgáiris.
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79530000 Prevajalske storitve
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirnih pogodb za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz češčine, danščine, nemščine, grščine, angleščine, španščine, estonščine, finščine, francoščine, hrvaščine, madžarščine, italijanščine, litovščine, latvijščine, malteščine, nizozemščine, poljščine, portugalščine, romunščine, slovaščine, slovenščine in švedščine v bolgarščino.
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednost
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: da
Ponudbe je treba predložiti za vse sklope
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Naslov:
Prevajanje iz češčine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 1
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV79530000 Prevajalske storitve
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila:
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz češčine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz danščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 2
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz danščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz nemščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 3
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz nemščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz grščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 4
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz grščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz angleščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 5
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz angleščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz španščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 6
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz španščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz estonščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 7
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz estonščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz finščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 8
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz finščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz francoščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 9
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz francoščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz hrvaščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 10
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz hrvaščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz madžarščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 11
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz madžarščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz italijanščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 12
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz italijanščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz litovščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 13
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz litovščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz latvijščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 14
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz latvijščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz malteščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 15
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz malteščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz nizozemščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 16
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz nizozemščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz poljščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 17
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz poljščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz portugalščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 18
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz portugalščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz romunščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 19
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz romunščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz slovaščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 20
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz slovaščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz slovenščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 21
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz slovenščine v bolgarščino.
Prevajanje iz švedščine v bolgarščino
Št. sklopa: 22
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirne pogodbe za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz švedščine v bolgarščino.
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen: II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79530000 Översättartjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från tjeckiska, danska, tyska, grekiska, engelska, spanska, estniska, finska, franska, kroatiska, ungerska, italienska, litauiska, lettiska, maltesiska, nederländska, polska, portugisiska, rumänska, slovakiska, slovenska och svenska till bulgariska.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
Anbud får lämnas för alla delar
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Översättning från tjeckiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 1
II.2.2)Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)79530000 Översättartjänster
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från tjeckiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från danska till bulgariska
Del nr: 2
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från danska till bulgariska.
Översättning från tyska till bulgariska
Del nr: 3
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från tyska till bulgariska.
Översättning från grekiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 4
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från grekiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från engelska till bulgariska
Del nr: 5
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från engelska till bulgariska.
Översättning från spanska till bulgariska
Del nr: 6
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från spanska till bulgariska.
Översättning från estniska till bulgariska
Del nr: 7
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från estniska till bulgariska.
Översättning från finska till bulgariska
Del nr: 8
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från finska till bulgariska.
Översättning från franska till bulgariska
Del nr: 9
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från franska till bulgariska.
Översättning från kroatiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 10
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från kroatiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från ungerska till bulgariska
Del nr: 11
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från ungerska till bulgariska.
Översättning från italienska till bulgariska
Del nr: 12
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från italienska till bulgariska.
Översättning från litauiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 13
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från litauiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från lettiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 14
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från lettiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från maltesiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 15
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från maltesiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från nederländska till bulgariska
Del nr: 16
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från nederländska till bulgariska.
Översättning från polska till bulgariska
Del nr: 17
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från polska till bulgariska.
Översättning från portugisiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 18
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från portugisiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från rumänska till bulgariska
Del nr: 19
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från rumänska till bulgariska.
Översättning från slovakiska till bulgariska
Del nr: 20
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från slovakiska till bulgariska.
Översättning från slovenska till bulgariska
Del nr: 21
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från slovenska till bulgariska.
Översättning från svenska till bulgariska
Del nr: 22
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ett ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från svenska till bulgariska.