Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
RFC77 — Newport and Oakengates Leisure Centres
II.1.2)Main CPV code32421000 Network cabling
II.1.4)Short description:
Cabling work — Leisure Centre Gyms.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: