II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
C947A DPS for the Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Maintenance of Leakage and Data Logging Equipment
II.1.2)Code CPV principal38810000 Équipement de commande des processus industriels
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Dynamic purchasing system for the supply, delivery, commissioning and maintenance of leakage and data logging equipment to NI Water.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 5 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pour nombre maximal de lots: 15
Nombre maximal de lots pouvant être attribués à un soumissionnaire: 15
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)38300000 Instruments de mesure
41110000 Eau potable
31642000 Appareils de détection électronique
31642100 Détecteurs de tubes métalliques
31642300 Détecteurs de matières plastiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 2
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 3
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Lot 4: Ground Microphones
Lot nº: 4
Lot 5: Flow Transmitter Receiver Logger
Lot nº: 5
Lot 6: Tracer Gas Detection Equipment
Lot nº: 6
Lot 7: Cable Pipe Avoidance
Lot nº: 7
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 8
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 9
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 10
Lot 11: Hydraulic Leak Detection
Lot nº: 11
Lot 12: Thermal Imaging Leak Detection Equipment
Lot nº: 12
Lot 13: Maintenance Calibration and Supply of Spare Parts for Leakage Equipment
Lot nº: 13
Lot 14: Maintenance Calibration and Supply of Spare Parts for Metal Detection
Lot nº: 14
Lot 15: Maintenance Calibration and Supply of Spare Parts for Cable/Pipe Tracing
Lot nº: 15