(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 15.3.2017, 2017/S 052-095366)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit A3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
II.1.6) Information about lots:
[...]
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3.
Tenders may be submitted for all lots.
Services - 129668-2017
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Advice, benchmarking and consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV)
2017/S 069-129668
Corrigendum
Euroopan komissio, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit A3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIA. Contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. P. +32 229-60762. F. +32 229-57702. Sähköpostiosoite: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Oikaistava tieto
II.1.6) Osia koskevat tiedot:
Tarjoukset voivat koskea osien enimmäismäärä: 3.
Tarjoukset voivat koskea kaikkia osia.
Europeiska kommissionen, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit A3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIEN. Kontaktpunkt: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tfn +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-post: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
I stället för
II.1.6) Information om delar:
Anbud får lämnas för högsta antal delkontrakt: 3.
Anbud får lämnas för alla delar.