Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 135655-2022
Frankreich-Nizza: Entsorgung von Giftmüll, außer Atommüll und verseuchten Böden
2022/S 052-135655
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
21v0058 - collecte et valorisation des déchets chimiques dangereux
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90523000 Entsorgung von Giftmüll, außer Atommüll und verseuchten Böden
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)