Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
South Yorkshire Housing Association — Development Architects for Small Works
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
A Panel of architects required for small works — new build, refurbishment, conversion, capacity studies and feasibility studies with options of RIBA stages from 0-7.
All suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS – OJEU Ref 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: