Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Planung, Durchführung und IT-Lösungsprozesse des Gerichtshofs
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: COJ-PROC-18/025
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Gegenstand dieser Ausschreibung ist die Erbringung der folgenden Dienstleistungen:
— Analyse und Planung von IT-Lösungen (neue oder Weiterentwicklung der bestehenden);
— detaillierte technische Spezifikation von IT-Lösungen (neuen oder Weiterentwicklung der bestehenden) auf der Basis einer Konzeptstudie;
— Umsetzung von IT-Lösungen (neuen oder Weiterentwicklung der bestehenden) (auf der Basis einer Konzeptstudie und der detaillierten technischen Spezifikationen);
— Berichtigung der Funktionsfehler der IT-Lösungen und Support Niveau 3;
— Akkreditierung der IT-Lösungen (neuen oder Weiterentwicklung der bestehenden);
— Verwaltung des Entwicklungsrahmens;
— Support Niveau 1 und 2 für die Nutzer (IT-Helpdesk, mobil, per Telefon);
— Nutzung der Infrastrukturen des Gerichtshofs (einschließlich der Netzwerke und Multimedia);
— Telefonzentrale.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Prozesse und Nutzer-Support
Los-Nr.: 3
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)72710000 Lokalnetz
72720000 Fernnetzdienste
72611000 Technische Computerunterstützung
71311300 Beratung im Bereich Infrastrukturen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
— Helpdesk,
— Nutzung der Infrastrukturen,
— Telefonzentrale,
— Support und Infrastruktur auf Anfrage,
— Multimedia-Unterstützung.
Services - 150011-2020
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Design, implementation and operation of IT solutions for the Court of Justice
2020/S 063-150011
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Design, implementation and operation of IT solutions for the Court of Justice
Reference number: COJ-PROC-18/025
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of this contract is the provision of the following services:
— analysis and design of IT solutions (new, or development of those existing);
— detailed technical specification of IT solutions (new, or development of those existing) based on a design file;
— implementation of IT solutions (new, or development of those existing) (based on a design file and detailed technical specifications);
— correction of IT solutions operating errors and level 3 support;
— licencing IT solutions (new, or development of those existing);
— management of the development framework;
— level 1 and 2 user support (IT, mobile and telephone Helpdesk);
— operation of the Court's infrastructures (including networks and multimedia);
— telephone switchboard.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
User support operations
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72710000 Local area network services
72720000 Wide area network services
72611000 Technical computer support services
71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
— helpdesk,
— operation of infrastructures,
— telephone switchboard,
— support and infrastructure on demand,
— multimedia assistance.
Ilmoitus tehdystä sopimuksesta
Hankintamenettelyn tulokset
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Euroopan unionin tuomioistuimen tietoteknisten ratkaisujen suunnittelu ja toteutus sekä niiden toiminnasta huolehtiminen
Viitenumero: COJ-PROC-18/025
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Hankintamenettelyn kohteena on seuraavien palvelujen toimittaminen:
— tietoteknisten ratkaisujen analysointi ja suunnittelu (uudet ratkaisut tai olemassa olevien ratkaisujen kehittäminen),
— tietoteknisiä ratkaisuja koskevat yksityiskohtaiset tekniset eritelmät (uudet ratkaisut tai olemassa olevien ratkaisujen kehittäminen) suunnitteluasiakirjojen perusteella,
— tietoteknisten ratkaisujen toteuttaminen (uudet ratkaisut tai olemassa olevien ratkaisujen kehittäminen) (suunnitteluasiakirjojen ja yksityiskohtaisten teknisten eritelmien perusteella),
— tietoteknisten ratkaisujen toiminnan virheiden korjaaminen ja tason 3 tuki,
— tietoteknisten ratkaisujen virallinen hyväksyntä (uudet ratkaisut tai olemassa olevien ratkaisujen kehittäminen),
— kehityspuitteiden hallinnointi,
— tason 1 ja 2 käyttäjätuki (atk-, mobiili- ja puhelimitse hoidettu helpdesk-palvelu),
— tuomioistuimen infrastruktuurien käyttö (mukaan luettuina verkot ja multimediainfrastruktuuri),
— puhelinkeskuspalvelut.
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: kyllä
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)72710000 Lähiverkkopalvelut
72720000 Alueverkkopalvelut
72611000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät tekniset tukipalvelut
71311300 Infrastruktuuria koskevat konsulttipalvelut
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
— helpdesk-palvelu,
— infrastruktuurien käyttö,
— puhelinkeskuspalvelut,
— pyynnöstä toimitettava tuki ja infrastruktuuri,
— monimediatuki.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Paslaugos - 150011-2020
Liuksemburgas-Liuksemburgas: Teisingumo Teismo IT sprendimų projektavimas, įgyvendinimas ir diegimas
Skelbimas apie sutarties skyrimą
Pirkimo procedūros rezultatai
Paslaugos
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Teisingumo Teismo IT sprendimų projektavimas, įgyvendinimas ir diegimas
Nuorodos numeris: COJ-PROC-18/025
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Šios sutarties tikslas yra teikti šias paslaugas:
— IT sprendimų analizė ir projektavimas (naujų ar esamų tobulinimas);
— išsami IT sprendimų techninė specifikacija (naujų ar esamų tobulinimas), remiantis projektavimo dokumentų rinkiniu;
— IT sprendimų įgyvendinimas (naujų ar esamų tobulinimas) (remiantis projektavimo dokumentų rinkiniu ir išsamiomis techninėmis specifikacijomis);
— IT sprendimų eksploatacinių klaidų taisymas ir paramos 3 lygis;
— IT sprendimų (naujų ar esamų patobulintų) patvirtinimas;
— plėtros sistemos valdymas;
— 1 ir 2 lygio pagalba vartotojams (IT, mobilaus ryšio, telekomunikacijos pagalba);
— Teismo infrastruktūros (įskaitant tinklus ir multimedijos priemones) eksploatacija;
— telefoninės komutacijos.
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: taip
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.1)Pavadinimas:
Operacijos ir pagalba naudotojams
Pirkimo dalies Nr.: 3
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
72710000 Vietinio tinklo paslaugos
72720000 Teritorinio tinklo paslaugos
72611000 Techninės kompiuterių palaikymo paslaugos
71311300 Infrastruktūros darbų konsultacinės paslaugos
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
— pagalbos tarnyba („helpdesk“),
— infrastruktūros eksploatavimas,
— telefonų komutatorius,
— pagalba ir infrastruktūra pagal poreikį,
— multimedijos palaikymas.
Avviż dwar l-għoti ta’ kuntratt
Ir-riżultati tal-proċedura tal-akkwist
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Disinn, twettiq u operazzjonijiet tas-soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja
Numru ta' referenza: COJ-PROC-18/025
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-għan ta' dan il-kuntratt hu l-provvista tas-servizzi li ġejjin:
— l-analiżi u d-disinn ta' soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter (ġodda jew evoluzzjoni ta' dawk eżistenti);
— l-ispeċifikazzjoni teknika ddettaljata ta' soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter (ġodda jew evoluzzjoni ta' dawk eżistenti) fuq il-bażi ta' dokumentazzjoni tad-disinn;
— it-twettiq ta' soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter (ġodda jew evoluzzjoni ta' dawk eżistenti) (fuq il-bażi ta' dokumentazzjoni tad-disinn u ta' speċifikazzjonijiet tekniċi ddettaljati);
— it-tiswija tal-iżbalji fil-funzjonament tas-soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter u appoġġ tal-livell 3;
— l-approvazzjoni tas-soluzzjonijiet tal-kompjuter (ġodda jew evoluzzjoni ta' dawk eżistenti);
— l-immaniġġjar tal-qafas ta' żvilupp;
— l-appoġġ tal-livell 1 u 2 lill-utenti (Helpdesk fuq il-kompjuter, fuq il-mowbajl, fuq it-telefon);
— l-isfruttar tal-infrastrutturi tal-Qorti (inklużi n-netwerks u l-multimidja);
— l-iswiċċbord.
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: iva
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.1)Titlu:
Operazzjonijiet u appoġġ lill-utent
Nru tal-lott: 3
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK72710000 Servizzi tan-network taż-żona lokali
72720000 Servizzi tan-network fuq żona estensiva
72611000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ tekniku għall-kompjuter
71311300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar xogħlijiet ta' l-infrastruttura
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
— sfruttar tal-infrastrutturi,
— swiċċbord,
— appoġġ u infrastruttura fuq talba,
— għajnuna multimedjali.