Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 156019-2023
France-Lyon: Services de prestations
2023/S 053-156019
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
ASTREINTE TELEPHONIQUE ET INTERVENTION MULTI TECHNIQUES D'URGENCE
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
75310000 Services de prestations
II.1.4)Description succincte:
ASTREINTE TELEPHONIQUE ET INTERVENTIONS MULTI-TECHNIQUE D'URGENCE EN DEHORS DES HEURES D'OUVERTURE DES AGENCES et DU CRC POUR LE PATRIMOINE IN'LI AURA
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: