Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 15827-2023
Finnland-Helsinki: IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
2023/S 007-015827
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Fimea - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Microsoft asiantuntijaresurssien hankinta
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Microsoft asiantuntijaresurssien hankinta
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems