Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
2023/508 - Parallel framework agreement Electrical installation work in Kristiansand and the surrounding areas
Numéro de référence: 2023/508
II.1.2)Code CPV principal45315100 Installations électrotechniques
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Statsbygg requests tenders for a framework agreement for - Parallel framework agreement regarding Electrical installation work in Kristiansand and surrounding areas.
NEK 400, Electrical installation work
The framework agreement shall include Statsbygg's owned and leased properties.
A contract will be signed with 3 tenderers.
See www.statsbygg www.statsbygg.no.for information on the contracting authority.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 80 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments
45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique
45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques
45315000 Travaux d'installation de chauffage électrique et d'autres équipements électriques de bâtiment
45316000 Travaux d'installation de systèmes d'illumination et de signalisation
45317000 Autres travaux d'installation électrique
50711000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques de bâtiment
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The tenderer must offer a service and product assortment that covers the contracting authority's need for electrical installation works and electrical products, as well as services and materials related to control systems, emergency systems, fire alarm systems and ICT/distribution network.