Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
DK 0901 Setesdal 2023-2026 - No. 21 Winter Operations
Numéro de référence: 22/244387
II.1.2)Code CPV principal63712200 Services d'exploitation des autoroutes
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The assignment includes winter operations such as snow ploughing, snow/ice clearing, and gritting on road sections as stated in the tender documentation, chapter A3 point 1.
The work will be done for a round sum for round sum processes in accordance with volume and unit prices for unit price processes.
The Norwegian Public Roads Administration will be responsible for inspecting and monitoring the road network including
stand-by and through this calling out the tenderer to undertake
contract work.
The builder can, if need, require that the tenderer carries out the assignments described in the contract in
chapter D1 also outside this contract, but limited to area 0901 Setesdal.
The builder can, if required, decide to use efforts in this contract from another contractor in other
contracts in area 0901 Setesdal.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)63712200 Services d'exploitation des autoroutes
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The builder can, if required, decide to use efforts in this contract from another contractor in other contracts in area 0901 Setesdal.