Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 001
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Posten Norge AS/Posten Eiendom Bergen AS will build a new logistics centre at Kokstad in Bergen Municipality (cadastral number/title number 111/83, etc. in Bergen Municipality). The property has a total area of approx. 80 decares. The site is developed to contour line + 87.5 (BKB1) contour line + 85.00 (BKB2).
A new logistics centre will be established with an area of approx. 22,000m2 (BKB1) and a parking area at BKB2.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
A new logistics centre will be established with an area of approx. 22,000m2 (BKB1) and a parking area at BKB2. A built-in footbridge is to be constructed between BKB1 and BKB2 with an accompanying lift/stairway ta BKB2. Water and sewage installations and cable ditches are to be developed from the site border up to the building. Stormwater from the area must be diverted and directed towards streams outside of the site area. External areas are to be developed with permanent covers (concrete) and durable paving stones. The area is to be secured with a fence and gates. External installations for charging vehicles must be established.