Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 159406-2023
Belgien-Mol: Schutzausrüstung (nuklear, biologisch, chemisch, radiologisch)
2023/S 055-159406
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
"MINERVA PTF Hot Cell 1"
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: SCK•CEN-2022-189-AF-F02_0
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
35113200 Schutzausrüstung (nuklear, biologisch, chemisch, radiologisch)
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Conception, fourniture et installation d'une "hot cell"
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Voyez guide de sélection.