Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 160145-2023
Polen-Olsztyn: Reklamedienste
2023/S 055-160145
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Promocja Województwa Warmińsko-Mazurskiego podczas Pucharu Europy w triathlonie
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ZP.272.1.37.2023
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
79342200 Reklamedienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest promocja Województwa Warmińsko-Mazurskiego podczas Pucharu Europy w triathlonie, który odbędzie się 27 maja 2023 r. w Olsztynie.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 52 845.53 PLN
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: