Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 160679-2023
Deutschland-Buchen: Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
2023/S 055-160679
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
6 Mobile Notstromerzeuger auf Anhänger
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: SBUCH-2022-0038
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
6 Mobile Notstromerzeuger auf Anhänger für die Nutzung in der Stadt Buchen
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Supplies - 160679-2023
Germany-Buchen: Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: SBUCH-2022-0038
II.1.2)Main CPV code
35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: