Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 161433-2023
Italien-Bergamo: Einsammeln von kommunalem Müll
2023/S 055-161433
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DEI CENTRI DI RACCOLTA E SMALTIMENTO DI ALCUNE FRAZIONI DI RIFIUTO SUL TERRITORIO COMUNALE. PERIODO DAL 01/05/2023-30/04/2027 CON EVENTUALE RINNOVO DI ULTERIORI 24 MESI
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90511100 Einsammeln von kommunalem Müll
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 502 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Services - 161433-2023
Italy-Bergamo: Urban solid-refuse collection services
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 502 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: