Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 163098-2023
Bulgarien-Stara Zagora: Bewachungsdienste
2023/S 055-163098
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Охрана на войскови имот
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
79713000 Bewachungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Въоръжена охрана на войскови имот на Централен артилерийски технически изпитателен полигон
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: