Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 163322-2023
France-Senlis: Services des eaux usées
2023/S 055-163322
Rectificatif
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
délégation du service public de l'assainissement collectif et de collecte des eaux pluviales
Numéro de référence: 22DSP01
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
90400000 Services des eaux usées
II.1.4)Description succincte: