A nova versão do portal do Diário Eletrónico dos Concursos (TED) será tornada pública no dia 29 de janeiro de 2024 (data a confirmar). Para saber quais os melhoramentos e novas funcionalidades incorporados nesta nova versão, bem como o que implicam para os utilizadores, convidamo-lo a ler o nosso artigo sobre o assunto.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Preparation of guidance documents on the implementation of the EU ABS Regulation (Regulation (EU) No 511/2014 of the European Parliament and of the Council).
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Services
Service category No 12: Architectural services; engineering services and integrated engineering services; urban planning and landscape engineering services; related scientific and technical consulting services; technical testing and analysis services
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: 'Extra muros'.
NUTS code
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Contractors will assist the Commission in preparing a set of documents which will guide a range of relevant sectors in implementing the EU ABS Regulation. This involves drafting of elements for the guidance documents and organising a process for soliciting stakeholder input into their finalisation.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
90700000 Environmental services
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
Single contract.
Estimated value excluding VAT:
Range: between 190 000 and 215 000 EUR
II.2.2)Information about options
Options: no
Nova različica portala TED bo začela delovati 29. januarja 2024 (okvirni datum – še ni potrjen). Vas zanimajo nove funkcije, izboljšave in koristi za uporabnike? Preberite članek in se seznanite z najpomembnejšimi spremembami in novimi funkcijami.
V načinu prikazovanja obvestil v e-obrazcih prihaja do določenih napak. Prizadevamo si rešiti težavo. Več informacij in nasvetov je na voljo na naši posebni strani.
Prijavite se na četrto delavnico za ponovne uporabnike podatkov TED 14. decembra 2023
Storitve - 186531-2015
Prikaži skrčeni pogled
Belgija-Bruselj: Priprava dokumentov s smernicami za izvajanje uredbe EU o ABS (Uredba (EU) št. 511/2014 Evropskega parlamenta in Sveta)
2015/S 103-186531
II.1)Opis
II.1.1)Naziv naročila, ki ga je določil naročnik:
Priprava dokumentov s smernicami za izvajanje uredbe EU o ABS (Uredba (EU) št. 511/2014 Evropskega parlamenta in Sveta).
II.1.2)Vrsta naročila in mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbe
Storitve
Št. kategorije storitev 12: Arhitekturne storitve; inženiring storitve in integrirane inženiring storitve; storitve urbanističnega načrtovanja in krajinskega inženiringa; sorodne znanstvene in tehnične svetovalne storitve; storitve tehničnega preizkušanja in analiz
Glavna lokacija ali mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbe: „Extra muros“.
Šifra NUTS
II.1.4)Informacije o okvirnem sporazumu
II.1.5)Kratek opis naročila ali nabave
Izvajalci bodo pomagali Komisiji pri pripravi sklopa dokumentov, ki bodo različne zadevne sektorje usmerjali pri izvajanju uredbe EU o ABS. To vključuje pripravo elementov za dokumente s smernicami in organizacijo postopkov za spodbujanje vložka zainteresiranih strani v njihovo dokončno oblikovanje.
II.1.6)Enotni besednjak javnih naročil
90700000 Okoljske storitve
II.2)Količina ali obseg naročila
II.2.1)Celotna količina ali obseg:
Ena sama pogodba.
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV:
Obseg: med 190 000 in 215 000 EUR
II.2.2)Informacije o variantah
Variante: ne