Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 251813-2022
Polen-Katowice: Verkleidung
2022/S 091-251813
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Dostawa okładzin siatkowych zgrzewanych zaczepowych, łańcuchowo-węzłowych i zestawów naprawczych do Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych nr gr 281-8
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 702200397
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
44212381 Verkleidung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: