Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 255761-2021
France-Saint-André: Fournitures pour restauration
2021/S 098-255761
Rectificatif
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture de denrées alimentaires
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
39222000 Fournitures pour restauration
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Fourniture de denrées alimentaires.