Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 25595-2019
die Tschechische Republik-Prag: Anbringen von Leitplanken
2019/S 013-025595
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 5 - Kocourovec a SSÚD 20 - Ivanovice 2017-2021
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45233280 Anbringen von Leitplanken
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung