Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 262918-2022
Finnland-Helsinki: Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
2022/S 095-262918
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Tilausajopalvelut 2021–2026, PSPR 1758 SPOLK 11.04.2022, Diaari 5368
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)