Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/68
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79711000 Überwachung von Alarmanlagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Asker Municipality would like to enter into a contract for the procurement and operation of a system for digital monitoring in order to prevent and limit the consequences of unwanted incidents in patient rooms. The system must consist of cameras/sensors with the accompanying software for automatic warnings. The system must be cloud based with clients on mobile units and desktop PCs. There are high requirements for detection/warning and personal protection in the system.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)35121700 Alarmsysteme
35125100 Sensoren
35125300 Sicherheitskameras
48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: