Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 267095-2022
France-Paris: Application Development, Maintenance and Support (ADMS)
2022/S 098-267095
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Application Development, Maintenance and Support (ADMS)
Reference number: PROC/2021/14
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Maintenance and support the existing applications and development of new application or enhancements to existing applications.