Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Delivery two Aircraft Cargo High Loaders & one Aircraft Cargo Loader-Transporter
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 192658
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34144750 Lastenträger
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a proposal for the delivery of two Aircraft Cargo High Loaders and/or one Aircraft Low Loader/ Loader-Transporter. Your proposal will be assessed on the basis of the conditions set out in this tender, in accordance with the open procedure under the Netherlands Public Procurement Act.
Further information:
Tenderers can obtain information regarding the use of Negometrix and can consult various instruction guides on:
https://support.negometrix.com/en/support/solutions/9000113099
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Delivery two Aircraft Cargo High Loaders
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34741000 Ausrüstungen für Luftfahrzeuge
34960000 Flughafengeräte
63100000 Frachtumschlag, Frachtlagerung und zugehörige Dienste
63110000 Frachtumschlag und -lagerung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a proposal for the contract of lot 1 - Aircraft Cargo High Loader.
This section provides the Description of the assignment (1.1), specifications (1.2) and requirements for submitting the proposal (1.3) for lot 1 - Aircraft Cargo High Loader.
Delivery one Low Loader / Loader-Transporter
Los-Nr.: 2
The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a proposal for the contract of lot 2 - Aircraft Cargo Loader-Transporter.
This section provides the Description of the assignment (1.1), specifications (1.2) and requirements for submitting the proposal (1.3) for lot 2 - Aircraft Cargo Loader-Transporter.