Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Equipment for NVH testing
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 20/76
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil42100000 Maschinen für die Erzeugung und Nutzung von mechanischer Energie
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen
42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke
Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Referensnummer: 20/76
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 42100000 Maskiner för produktion och användning av mekanisk energi
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This Procurement includes "Equipment for NVH (noise, vibration, and harshness) testing".
The purpose of this test cell is to be a tool for performing NVH-optimizing and testing for variable transient road load for driveline of light duty vehicles. The test equipment is intended for development and evaluation of new technology for future conversion to electric drive. The test cell shall simulate the environment that the test object experiences in the intended application.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper, 38540000 Maskiner och apparater för provning och mätning, 42900000 Diverse allmänna maskiner och specialmaskiner
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen