Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 269748-2022
España-Córdoba: Vehículos de emergencia
2022/S 098-269748
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Suministros
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Suministro de 19 vehículos para renovación de la flota de vehículos del Consorcio Provincial de Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Córdoba
Número de referencia: ECSum 1/2022
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
34114100 Vehículos de emergencia
II.1.4)Breve descripción: