(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 30.8.2014, 2014/S 166-295718)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Taxation and Customs Union, attention: Jean-Louis Vergnolle, rue Joseph II 79 (office J-79 6/40), 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22963332. Fax +32 22995444. E-mail: taxud-tenders@ec.europa.eu
Instead of