Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Rental of mobile housing for school
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil44211100 Mobile, modulare Containergebäude
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
A contract for the rental of portable buildings for school
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Type of the contracting authority Regional or local authority
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement