Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement for consultancy services for WordPress
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/226
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The objective of the invitation to tender is to enter into a framework agreement with one provider for the purchase of consultancy services related to the development of DSS's (the Norwegian Government Security and Service Organisation's) network/web system WordPress. WordPress is one of the Content Management System that DSS and the ministries use.
The framework agreement will cover DSS' and the Norwegian ministries' need for special expertise for the content management system. See the attached documents for further information.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 10 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The framework agreement will cover DSS' and the Norwegian ministries' need for special expertise for the content management system.