II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
supply of vehicles for the establishment of the Bari Logistics Pole
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil43262100 Mechanische Bagger
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
supply of no. 1 mini excavator with cabin, n. 1 excavator with shovel and n. 1 snow plow equipment with front cutter turbine with auxiliary engine to be combined with the excavator with shovel, n. 1 container lifting forklift, n. 1 forklift with 3.5 T capacity for pallets, n. 1 8x4 truck with crane, n. 2 multipurpose vehicles for material transport, n, 2 enduro type motorcycles and n. 1 trolley for transport, n. 1 water transport tanker, n. 1 4x2 truck with semi-trailer and ramps for mixed transport, n. 1 4x4 all-wheel drive off-road van vehicle platform set up as a Carabinieri mobile command post, no. 1 vehicular platform set up as a Carabinieri mobile refreshment point and n. 5 fuel tanks, better described in the technical specifications based on the tender.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 1 586 038.84 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für maximale Anzahl an Losen: 12
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Supply and preparation of n. 1 mini excavator with cabin – C.I.G. 98030672CE
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)43262100 Mechanische Bagger
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
supply of no. 1 mini excavator with cabin, n. 1 excavator with shovel and n. 1 snow plow equipment with front cutter turbine with auxiliary engine to be combined with the excavator with shovel, n. 1 container lifting forklift, n. 1 forklift with 3.5 T capacity for pallets, n. 1 8x4 truck with crane, n. 2 multipurpose vehicles for material transport, n, 2 enduro type motorcycles and n. 1 trolley for transport, n. 1 water transport tanker, n. 1 4x2 truck with semi-trailer and ramps for mixed transport, n. 1 4x4 all-wheel drive off-road van vehicle platform set up as a Carabinieri mobile command post, no. 1 vehicular platform set up as a Carabinieri mobile refreshment point and n. 5 fuel tanks.
Supply of n. 1 excavator with shovel and n. 1 snow plow equipment with front cutter turbine with auxiliary engine, to be combined with the excavator with shovel – C.I.G. 9803082F2B
Los-Nr.: 2
Supply of n. 1 container lifting forklift vehicle – C.I.G. 9803103084
Los-Nr.: 3
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)42415100 Hubwagen
Supply of n. 1 forklift with 3.5 T capacity for pallets – C.I.G. 98031127EF
Los-Nr.: 4
Supply of no. 1 forklift with 3.5T capacity for pallets – C.I.G. 98031127EF
Los-Nr.: 5
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34134100 Pritschenlastwagen
Supply of n. 2 multipurpose vehicles for material transport – C.I.G. 9803154A97
Los-Nr.: 6
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34137000 Lastkraftwagen, gebraucht
Supply of n. 2 enduro type motorcycles and n. 1 transport trolley – C.I.G. 9803168626
Los-Nr.: 7
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34410000 Motorräder
Supply of n. 1 water transport tanker – C.I.G. 9803198EE5
Los-Nr.: 8
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34144520 Abwassertankwagen
Supply of n. 1 4x2 tractor with semi-trailer and ramps for mixed transport – C.I.G. 9803226603
Los-Nr.: 9
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34142000 Kranwagen und Muldenkipper
Supply and preparation of n. 1 4x4 all-wheel drive off-road van vehicle platform, set up as a Carabinieri mobile command post – C.I.G. 98032444DE
Los-Nr.: 10
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34113300 Geländegängige Fahrzeuge
Supply and preparation of n. 1 vehicular platform, set up as a Carabinieri mobile refreshment point – C.I.G. 9803265632
Los-Nr.: 11
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34144000 Kraftfahrzeuge für besondere Zwecke
Supply and preparation of n. 5 fuel tanks – C.I.G. 98032780EE
Los-Nr.: 12
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)44611410 Öllagertanks