Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 330225-2022
Polen-Bytom: Medizinische Geräte
2022/S 117-330225
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Zakup aparatu ultrasonograficznego
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ZP/10/2022
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33100000 Medizinische Geräte