Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
156/2022 - Procurement of IT software systems for the participation of EAC Generation in the Cyprus Competitive Electricity Market
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Procurement of IT software systems for the participation of EAC Generation in the Cyprus Competitive Electricity Market