Marché de travaux - 342107-2022
France-Paris La Défense: Installation de structures en métal
2022/S 120-342107
Avis de marché – secteurs spéciaux
Travaux
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/25/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Expression Of Interest - Fixed tilt structure installation services
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
45223110 Installation de structures en métal
II.1.4)Description succincte:
LUXEL, an EDF Renewables 100% subsidiary, is launching a tender for fixed tilt structure installation services framework agreement for its Photovoltaic power plant;.
This agreement will last from 2022 to 2024 and represent a global volume of 200 MW.
Those projects will be located in France.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The scope of the market is the installation of fixed tilt photovoltaic structure on the 2022-2024 period