Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Operation and maintenance of charging stations
Numéro de référence: VLFK/22/080
II.1.2)Code CPV principal65320000 Exploitation d'installations électriques
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Vestland County needs assistance to the operation and maintenance of charging points for electric cars, including upgrading and replacement of charging points.
The objective of the tender contest is to enter into a contract with a tenderer for the replacement and upgrading project. The tenderer must upgrade and replace outdated charging points, as well as deliver a complete solution for operation and maintenance of the charging points. This also includes the operation of payment system and dissemination.
See the procurement documents for further information.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)31158100 Chargeurs de batterie
31682000 Approvisionnement en électricité
48217000 Logiciels de traitement des transactions
51110000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique
63712600 Services de ravitaillement de véhicules
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Vestland County needs assistance to the operation and maintenance of charging points for electric cars, including upgrades and replacement of charging points.
The objective of the tender contest is to enter into a contract with a tenderer for the upgrading and replacement of outdated charging points and deliver a complete system for the operation and maintenance of the charging points.
This also includes the operation of payment system and dissemination.