Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368725-2022
Bulgarie-Popovo: Électricité
2022/S 130-368725
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
„Доставка на нетна електрическа енергия и избор на координатор на балансираща група за нуждите на Община Попово“
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
09310000 Électricité
II.1.4)Description succincte:
„Доставка на нетна електрическа енергия и избор на координатор на балансираща група за нуждите на Община Попово“, съгласно Техническата спецификация и Документацията на Възложителя.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: