Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368901-2022
Lettonie-Kadaga: Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
2022/S 130-368901
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Pārtikas produktu iegāde NBS vajadzībām
Numéro de référence: VAMOIC 2018/038
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Par pārtikas produktu piegādi
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: