Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370885-2022
Espagne-Madrid: Services d'archivage informatique
2022/S 130-370885
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Servicio de digitalización del archivo territorial de Melilla, sede calle Teniente Flomesta
Numéro de référence: ASE/2022/014
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72252000 Services d'archivage informatique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: