Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370983-2022
Lettonie-Riga: Services de développement de logiciels personnalisés
2022/S 130-370983
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Grāmatu un periodikas portālu saskarnes pilnveidojumi un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Numéro de référence: LNB 2022/3/ERAF
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72230000 Services de développement de logiciels personnalisés
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
II.2.4)Description des prestations: